Kalendár SP v alpskom lyžovaní 2018/2019

Ženy

Dátum Čas Dejisko Disciplína
27. október 2018 10:00 – 13:00 AustriaSoelden Obrovský slalom
17. november 2018 10:15 – 13:15 FinlandLevi Slalom
24. november 2018 15:45 – 19:00 United StatesKillington Obrovský slalom
25. november 2018 16:00 – 19:00 United StatesKillington Slalom
30. november 2018 20:30 CanadaLake Louise Zjazd
1. december 2018 20:30 CanadaLake Louise Zjazd
2. december 2018 19:00 CanadaLake Louise Super-G
8. december 2018 11:15 SwitzerlandSt. Moritz Super-G
9. december 2018 10:30 – 13:30 SwitzerlandSt. Moritz Paralelný slalom
14. december 2018 10:30 – 13:30 FranceVal d’Isere Alpská kombinácia
15. december 2018 10:30 FranceVal d’Isere Zjazd
16. december 2018 11:15 FranceVal d’Isere Super-G
21. december 2018 10:30 – 13:30 FranceCourchevel Obrovský slalom
22. december 2018 10:30 – 13:30 FranceCourchevel Slalom
28. december 2018 10:30 – 13:30 AustriaSemmering Obrovský slalom
29. december 2018 10:30 – 13:30 AustriaSemmering Slalom
1. január 2019 16:30 NorwayOslo Mestské preteky
5. január 2019 13:00 – 16:00 CroatiaZáhreb Slalom
8. január 2019 18:00 – 20:45 AustriaFlachau Slalom
12. január 2019 11:45 AustriaSt. Anton Zjazd
13. január 2019 11:30 AustriaSt. Anton Super-G
15. január 2018 10:00 – 13:00 ItalyKronplatz Obrovský slalom
19. január 2019 10:30 ItalyCortina d’Ampezzo Zjazd
20. január 2019 11:15 ItalyCortina d’Ampezzo Super-G
26. január 2019 10:00 GermanyGarmisch-Partenkirchen Zjazd
27. január 2019 11:30 GermanyGarmisch-Partenkirchen Super-G
1. február 2019 10:00 SloveniaMaribor Obrovský slalom
2. február 2019 13:00 SloveniaMaribor Slalom
5. február 2019 12:30 SwedenAare (MS) Super-G
8. február 2019 11:00 – 16:15 SwedenAare (MS) Alpská kombinácia
10. február 2019   SwedenAare (MS) Zjazd
12. február 2019 16:00 SwedenAare (MS) Tímová súťaž
14. február 2019 14:15 – 17:45 SwedenAare (MS) Obrovský slalom
16. február 2019 11:00 – 14:30 SwedenAare (MS) Slalom
19. február 2019 17:30 SwedenŠtokholm Mestské preteky
23. február 2019 10:15 SwitzerlandCrans-Montana Zjazd
24. február 2019 10:30 – 13:30 SwitzerlandCrans-Montana Alpská kombinácia
2. marec 2019 Soči Zjazd
3. marec 2019 8:30 Soči Super-G
8. marec 2019 10:30 – 13:30 Špindlerův Mlýn Obrovský slalom
9. marec 2019 10:30 – 13:30 Špindlerův Mlýn Slalom
13. marec 2019 12:00 Soldeu Zjazd
14. marec 2019 10:30 Soldeu Super-G
15. marec 2019 12:00 Soldeu Tímové preteky
16. marec 2019 10:30 – 13:15 Soldeu Slalom
17. marec 2019 9:30 – 12:15 Soldeu Obrovský slalom

Muži

Dátum  Čas  Dejisko Disciplína
28. október 2018 10:00 – 13:00 AustriaSoelden Obrovský slalom
18. november 2018 10:15 – 13:15 FinlandLevi Slalom
24. november 2018 20:15 CanadaLake Louise Zjazd
25. november 2018 20:00 CanadaLake Louise Super-G
30. november 2018 18:45 United StatesBeaver Creek Super-G
1. december 2018 19:00 United StatesBeaver Creek Zjazd
2. december 2018 17:45 – 20:45 United StatesBeaver Creek Obrovský slalom
8. december 2018 10:00 – 13:00 FranceVal d’Isere Obrovský slalom
9. december 2018 9:30 – 12:30 FranceVal d’Isere Slalom
14. december 2018 12:00 ItalyVal Gardena Super-G
15. december 2018 11:45 ItalyVal Gardena Zjazd
16. december 2018 10:00 – 13:00 ItalyAlta Badia Obrovský slalom
17. december 2018 18:15 ItalyAlta Badia Paralelný obrovský slalom
22. december 2018 15:45 – 18:45 ItalyMadonna di Campiglio Slalom
28. december 2018 11:30 ItalyBormio Zjazd
29. december 2018 11:45 ItalyBormio Super-G
1. január 2019 16:30 NorwayOslo Mestské preteky
6. január 2019 12:15 – 16:30 CroatiaZáhreb Slalom
12. január 2019 10:30 – 13:30 SwitzerlandAdelboden Obrovský slalom
13. január 2019 10:30 – 13:30 SwitzerlandAdelboden Slalom
18. január 2019 10:30 – 14:00 SwitzerlandWengen Alpská kombinácia
19. január 2019 12:30 SwitzerlandWengen Zjazd
20. január 2019 10:15 – 13:15 SwitzerlandWengen Slalom
25. január 2019 11:30 AustriaKitzbuehel Super-G
26. január 2019 11:30 AustriaKitzbuehel Zjazd
27. január 2019 10:30 – 13:30 AustriaKitzbuehel Slalom
29. január 2019 17:45 – 20:45 AustriaSchladming Slalom
2. február 2019 11:30 GermanyGarmisch-Partenkirchen Zjazd
3. február 2019 10:30 – 13:30 GermanyGarmisch-Partenkirchen Obrovský slalom
6. február 2019 12:30 SwedenAare (MS) Super-G
9. február 2019 12:30 SwedenAare (MS) Zjazd
11. február 2019 11:00 – 14:30 SwedenAare (MS) Alpská kombinácia
12. február 2019 16:00 SwedenAare (MS) Tímová súťaž
15. február 2019 14:15 – 17:45 SwedenAare (MS) Obrovský slalom
17. február 2019 11:00 – 14:30 SwedenAare (MS) Slalom
19. február 2019 17:30 SwedenŠtokholm Mestské preteky
22. február 2019 9:30 – 13:00 Bansko Alpská kombinácia
23. február 2019 11:45 Bansko Super-G
24. február 2019 9:30 – 12:30 Bansko Obrovský slalom
2. marec 2019 10:00 NorwayKvitfjell Zjazd
3. marec 2019 11:00 NorwayKvitfjell Super G
9. marec 2019 9:30 – 12:30 SloveniaKranjska Gora Obrovský slalom
10. marec 2019 9:30 – 12:30 SloveniaKranjska Gora Slalom
13. marec 2019 10:30 Soldeu Zjazd
14. marec 2019 12:00 Soldeu Super-G
15. marec 2019 12:00 Soldeu Tímové preteky
16. marec 2019 9:30 – 12:15 Soldeu Obrovský slalom
17. marec 2019 10:30 – 13:15 Soldeu Slalom